Social Cricket - Wednesday - Season 2 2021 - Wednesday Cricket Division 2 - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Grant DDon't Blush BabyWednesday Cricket Division 214747.00235.000344.00-2-2.004949.00
Kal GThe Smart BattersWednesday Cricket Division 214949.00288.240344.0000.004949.00
Raj PThe Smart BattersWednesday Cricket Division 229949.50247.502684.00105.008944.50
Manoj SThe Right SeedWednesday Cricket Division 214242.00262.500000.0000.004242.00
Hasith LThe Smart BattersWednesday Cricket Division 214646.00255.561344.0088.003838.00
Ragi UThe Smart BattersWednesday Cricket Division 214545.00236.841333.0088.003737.00
Thavishka PThe Right SeedWednesday Cricket Division 227537.50234.382684.0031.507236.00
*Janak RAryansWednesday Cricket Division 213333.00157.143000.0000.003333.00
Tyler BWhat A Shot!Wednesday Cricket Division 21572048.00224.301546332.2027818.5344229.47
Joel AThe Right SeedWednesday Cricket Division 227236.00184.622673.50157.505728.50
Inder UIllusionWednesday Cricket Division 214040.00266.671344.001212.002828.00
Kal UThe Smart BattersWednesday Cricket Division 2314448.00271.701972.336521.677926.33
Hasith PThe Smart BattersWednesday Cricket Division 2311538.33234.693982.673612.007926.33
Manoj SThe Smart BattersWednesday Cricket Division 2420751.75272.3731292.2510526.2510225.50
*Kyle GillespieWhat A Shot!Wednesday Cricket Division 212525.00119.051000.0000.002525.00
Avi PIllusionWednesday Cricket Division 239933.00180.0089134.33289.337123.67
Prageeth KumarasiriCoconut HeelsWednesday Cricket Division 2413734.25173.421012102.504411.009323.25
Johnny UThe Right SeedWednesday Cricket Division 213131.00155.003344.0088.002323.00
Preet BDesi FukreyWednesday Cricket Division 226532.50185.713663.002110.504422.00
Shemara KFirst Ball Not OutWednesday Cricket Division 215353.00278.950311.003131.002222.00
Perry SinghDesi FukreyWednesday Cricket Division 21343333.31202.341437282.1515511.9227821.38
Kusan UFirst Ball Not OutWednesday Cricket Division 215252.00273.680311.003131.002121.00
Kal GFirst Ball Not OutWednesday Cricket Division 226834.00200.002652.502814.004020.00
Hasith PFirst Ball Not OutWednesday Cricket Division 2314247.33267.922972.338528.335719.00
Tharidu UThe Right SeedWednesday Cricket Division 2312140.33237.2541093.006421.335719.00
Manchi MThe Right SeedWednesday Cricket Division 212525.00147.062333.0077.001818.00
Pratik UIllusionWednesday Cricket Division 2927330.33156.901428252.7811412.6715917.67
Thilina GThe Right SeedWednesday Cricket Division 2414436.00187.0171282.007518.756917.25
Vaneet JunejaDesi FukreyWednesday Cricket Division 21347336.38197.911939322.4625219.3822117.00
Rajith PCoconut HeelsWednesday Cricket Division 2520841.60239.0841591.8012324.608517.00
Raj PFirst Ball Not OutWednesday Cricket Division 213636.00257.140333.001919.001717.00
Tharindu MThe Smart BattersWednesday Cricket Division 229849.00264.863621.006633.003216.00
Thilo UFirst Ball Not OutWednesday Cricket Division 214141.00256.250311.002525.001616.00
Jay VAryansWednesday Cricket Division 21451436.71210.661542302.1429120.7922315.93
Thavishka PCoconut HeelsWednesday Cricket Division 224422.00141.944684.00136.503115.50
Manoj SFirst Ball Not OutWednesday Cricket Division 237725.67148.0859124.003110.334615.33
Aman SDesi FukreyWednesday Cricket Division 2725436.29213.45621131.8614821.1410615.14
Ethan GDon't Blush BabyWednesday Cricket Division 213838.00253.330311.002323.001515.00
Tom BBeatersWednesday Cricket Division 2619031.67180.95918122.0010016.679015.00
Kevin SThe Smart BattersWednesday Cricket Division 214343.00215.001300.002929.001414.00
Kal GThe Right SeedWednesday Cricket Division 2310133.67190.5751093.005919.674214.00
Daki NThe Right SeedWednesday Cricket Division 213434.00188.891333.002020.001414.00
Prageeth KumarasiriThe Smart BattersWednesday Cricket Division 2829036.25201.391124141.7518623.2510413.00
Prageeth KumarasiriFirst Ball Not OutWednesday Cricket Division 212929.00152.632322.001616.001313.00
Gaurav VFirst Ball Not OutWednesday Cricket Division 213434.00170.001322.002121.001313.00
Shamil AThe Right SeedWednesday Cricket Division 215151.00300.000300.003838.001313.00
Tristan SThe Smart BattersWednesday Cricket Division 2211155.50308.331631.508643.002512.50
Michael CarrDon't Blush BabyWednesday Cricket Division 21037737.70215.43930141.4025425.4012312.30
Damindu UCoconut HeelsWednesday Cricket Division 213838.00200.000322.002626.001212.00
Hasith PCoconut HeelsWednesday Cricket Division 2311237.33215.383951.677926.333311.00
Raj PThe Right SeedWednesday Cricket Division 227738.50226.473652.505628.002110.50
Sham CFirst Ball Not OutWednesday Cricket Division 2211658.00218.875931.509748.50199.50
Johnny AFirst Ball Not OutWednesday Cricket Division 214545.00264.710322.003636.0099.00
Shemara KCoconut HeelsWednesday Cricket Division 2618330.50171.031118122.0013021.67538.83
Mayur PIllusionWednesday Cricket Division 2413433.50167.5071251.259924.75358.75
Miraj DesaiIllusionWednesday Cricket Division 21032632.60158.251931262.6024124.10858.50
Shamil AThe Smart BattersWednesday Cricket Division 2410225.50127.5081282.006817.00348.50
Shamila AFirst Ball Not OutWednesday Cricket Division 2413634.00186.3041282.0010225.50348.50
Janak RAryansWednesday Cricket Division 2517034.00188.89715153.0012925.80418.20
Harsh YadavAryansWednesday Cricket Division 2517334.60184.041115102.0013326.60408.00
Kasun SThe Right SeedWednesday Cricket Division 213030.00166.671322.002222.0088.00
Ras NThe Right SeedWednesday Cricket Division 225628.00180.653310.504120.50157.50
Randil GThe Smart BattersWednesday Cricket Division 212929.00152.631344.002222.0077.00
Rushan CFirst Ball Not OutWednesday Cricket Division 213535.00184.212322.002828.0077.00
Manny MistryDesi FukreyWednesday Cricket Division 21029629.60168.181229161.6022722.70696.90
Ben LBeatersWednesday Cricket Division 2517134.20171.0081591.8013727.40346.80
Mohit TDesi FukreyWednesday Cricket Division 2619131.83159.171018162.6715225.33396.50
Hardik BIllusionWednesday Cricket Division 21138935.36206.91733181.6432229.27676.09
Mihi UBeatersWednesday Cricket Division 212525.00131.582333.001919.0066.00
Manchi MCoconut HeelsWednesday Cricket Division 213131.00206.671300.002525.0066.00
Dhuvin PIllusionWednesday Cricket Division 21129426.73153.132533292.6423221.09625.64
Kavin UFirst Ball Not OutWednesday Cricket Division 225226.00144.443631.504120.50115.50
Manoj SCoconut HeelsWednesday Cricket Division 215050.00294.120300.004545.0055.00
Kevin SThe Right SeedWednesday Cricket Division 225728.50154.055631.504723.50105.00
Jason CookDon't Blush BabyWednesday Cricket Division 2827934.88180.001024101.2524831.00313.88
Adam TWhat A Shot!Wednesday Cricket Division 2927030.00168.75132780.8923626.22343.78
Joel ACoconut HeelsWednesday Cricket Division 2310234.00188.894941.339130.33113.67
Kasun SCoconut HeelsWednesday Cricket Division 224924.50136.112663.004221.0073.50
Tristian SThe Right SeedWednesday Cricket Division 239933.00180.004941.338929.67103.33
Taj SinghDon't Blush BabyWednesday Cricket Division 21034634.60193.302530141.4031331.30333.30
Akki BIllusionWednesday Cricket Division 213838.00211.110311.003535.0033.00
Kevin SFirst Ball Not OutWednesday Cricket Division 227939.50219.442621.007336.5063.00
Tristan UFirst Ball Not OutWednesday Cricket Division 2310635.33189.295941.339732.3393.00
Vinit PIllusionWednesday Cricket Division 21134231.09173.601734222.0031328.45292.64
Dion LDon't Blush BabyWednesday Cricket Division 212525.00131.582322.002323.0022.00
Henry BBeatersWednesday Cricket Division 2823429.25142.681924111.3821927.38151.88
Vinuja UThe Right SeedWednesday Cricket Division 237725.67128.338951.677224.0051.67
Pranav PAryansWednesday Cricket Division 2510621.20113.9891540.809819.6081.60
Dan RWhat A Shot!Wednesday Cricket Division 224723.50106.826631.504422.0031.50
Indu SFirst Ball Not OutWednesday Cricket Division 225527.50144.744642.005226.0031.50
Chana EThe Right SeedWednesday Cricket Division 224623.00148.391663.004321.5031.50
Kevin UThe Smart BattersWednesday Cricket Division 223819.0090.487642.003618.0021.00
Munchi UThe Smart BattersWednesday Cricket Division 212626.00173.331311.002525.0011.00
Jenish ShahAryansWednesday Cricket Division 21440328.79150.941842201.4340028.5730.21
Joel AThe Smart BattersWednesday Cricket Division 228542.50242.861610.508542.5000.00
Deepak SDesi FukreyWednesday Cricket Division 2922424.89140.882127212.3322625.11-2-0.22
Lachlan MBeatersWednesday Cricket Division 2718326.14151.241221202.8618826.86-5-0.71
Nick BBeatersWednesday Cricket Division 211212.0057.144344.001313.00-1-1.00
Shimara KThe Smart BattersWednesday Cricket Division 226934.50215.633621.007135.50-2-1.00
Manchi TFirst Ball Not OutWednesday Cricket Division 2310334.33194.343910.3310635.33-3-1.00
Mihi GCoconut HeelsWednesday Cricket Division 238528.33157.416941.338929.67-4-1.33
Damidu MThe Smart BattersWednesday Cricket Division 239732.33164.413910.3310334.33-6-2.00
Fraser FCoconut HeelsWednesday Cricket Division 237324.33125.866951.677926.33-6-2.00
Prageeth KumarasiriThe Right SeedWednesday Cricket Division 2411328.25154.7981251.2512230.50-9-2.25
Eshan PatelIllusionWednesday Cricket Division 21027427.40159.302330161.6029929.90-25-2.50
Bhamu UThe Smart BattersWednesday Cricket Division 225025.00142.864652.505527.50-5-2.50
Rushan CThe Right SeedWednesday Cricket Division 226733.50197.061642.007236.00-5-2.50
Quang NWhat A Shot!Wednesday Cricket Division 21443631.14167.053145211.5047834.14-42-3.00
Nikhil SachdevAryansWednesday Cricket Division 21333425.69158.291339221.6937328.69-39-3.00
Stuart DeaneDon't Blush BabyWednesday Cricket Division 2617929.83161.26111871.1720233.67-23-3.83
Jack DayBeatersWednesday Cricket Division 2928131.22166.271629171.8931735.22-36-4.00
Randy GThe Smart BattersWednesday Cricket Division 224924.50153.132642.005728.50-8-4.00
B JCoconut HeelsWednesday Cricket Division 211818.00138.462344.002222.00-4-4.00
Joel AFirst Ball Not OutWednesday Cricket Division 2516032.00179.7871571.4018136.20-21-4.20
Shemara KThe Right SeedWednesday Cricket Division 2514428.80160.00111540.8016533.00-21-4.20
Indu SThe Smart BattersWednesday Cricket Division 224522.50140.634621.005427.00-9-4.50
Daff HBeatersWednesday Cricket Division 2922124.56134.761629212.3326229.11-41-4.56
Vinuja WCoconut HeelsWednesday Cricket Division 213737.00205.561311.004242.00-5-5.00
Thilina GCoconut HeelsWednesday Cricket Division 224221.00120.004642.005226.00-10-5.00
Amey TFirst Ball Not OutWednesday Cricket Division 213333.00220.000311.003838.00-5-5.00
Kan GFirst Ball Not OutWednesday Cricket Division 213535.00184.212311.004040.00-5-5.00
Ramesh SThe Right SeedWednesday Cricket Division 211212.0070.593333.001717.00-5-5.00
Pruthvi SAryansWednesday Cricket Division 2813717.13100.742324232.8818022.50-43-5.38
Thilina GurugeThe Smart BattersWednesday Cricket Division 225025.00138.894621.006231.00-12-6.00
Thavishka PThe Smart BattersWednesday Cricket Division 224020.00121.215652.505226.00-12-6.00
Tristan SCoconut HeelsWednesday Cricket Division 212929.00152.632311.003535.00-6-6.00
Nimesh PatelAryansWednesday Cricket Division 21425818.43100.783042231.6435125.07-93-6.64
Christian RWhat A Shot!Wednesday Cricket Division 21342632.77175.312142241.8551439.54-88-6.77
Ramil BBeatersWednesday Cricket Division 2514428.80153.1981671.4017835.60-34-6.80
Richard FDon't Blush BabyWednesday Cricket Division 212626.00144.442311.003333.00-7-7.00
Chinmay BAryansWednesday Cricket Division 213737.00217.651311.004444.00-7-7.00
Gaurav VCoconut HeelsWednesday Cricket Division 213232.00160.001311.003939.00-7-7.00
Mihi GFirst Ball Not OutWednesday Cricket Division 212323.00135.291322.003030.00-7-7.00
Indu SCoconut HeelsWednesday Cricket Division 225527.50134.153631.507135.50-16-8.00
Reinhardt OWhat A Shot!Wednesday Cricket Division 21328922.23124.572339201.5439530.38-106-8.15
Kevin SCoconut HeelsWednesday Cricket Division 222814.0075.686631.504522.50-17-8.50
Ayush GAryansWednesday Cricket Division 246716.7591.78111261.5010325.75-36-9.00
Hasi SThe Smart BattersWednesday Cricket Division 223919.50111.435642.005728.50-18-9.00
Tim MDon't Blush BabyWednesday Cricket Division 224824.00126.325642.007035.00-22-11.00
Baliey KDon't Blush BabyWednesday Cricket Division 211818.0094.743311.002929.00-11-11.00
Lucky UFirst Ball Not OutWednesday Cricket Division 2166.0031.584333.001717.00-11-11.00
Gaurav VThe Right SeedWednesday Cricket Division 237625.33146.154900.0011137.00-35-11.67
Josh DBeatersWednesday Cricket Division 2514629.20165.9141661.2020541.00-59-11.80
Josh FDon't Blush BabyWednesday Cricket Division 223919.50118.183652.506331.50-24-12.00
Saurav SidanaDesi FukreyWednesday Cricket Division 2177.0036.844322.001919.00-12-12.00
Johnny AThe Smart BattersWednesday Cricket Division 211515.0078.954322.002727.00-12-12.00
Johan UFirst Ball Not OutWednesday Cricket Division 224020.00111.113642.006432.00-24-12.00
AbhI GDesi FukreyWednesday Cricket Division 22115.5026.8310663.003618.00-25-12.50
Kavinda HCoconut HeelsWednesday Cricket Division 224221.00113.514631.506733.50-25-12.50
Dimi SFirst Ball Not OutWednesday Cricket Division 234515.0086.548941.338327.67-38-12.67
Rumesh HCoconut HeelsWednesday Cricket Division 21-7-7.00-35.004333.0066.00-13-13.00
Hasitha PThe Right SeedWednesday Cricket Division 234816.0084.21910103.338829.33-40-13.33
Tharidu MThe Smart BattersWednesday Cricket Division 225326.50143.244621.008040.00-27-13.50
Manhi MCoconut HeelsWednesday Cricket Division 2177.0035.004311.002121.00-14-14.00
Scott VeitchDon't Blush BabyWednesday Cricket Division 2616727.83165.3561850.8325442.33-87-14.50
Johhny ACoconut HeelsWednesday Cricket Division 224020.00105.265631.507035.00-30-15.00
Johan UThe Right SeedWednesday Cricket Division 212525.00138.892322.004040.00-15-15.00
Ryan ODon't Blush BabyWednesday Cricket Division 211818.00105.882322.003434.00-16-16.00
Damidu MThe Right SeedWednesday Cricket Division 211010.0055.564311.002626.00-16-16.00
Dan UWhat A Shot!Wednesday Cricket Division 211717.0070.833333.003434.00-17-17.00
Shanith CFirst Ball Not OutWednesday Cricket Division 224321.50110.266610.507738.50-34-17.00
Shamil ACoconut HeelsWednesday Cricket Division 211616.0080.005311.003434.00-18-18.00
Bhanu PFirst Ball Not OutWednesday Cricket Division 212121.00123.531311.003939.00-18-18.00
Kyle GillespieWhat A Shot!Wednesday Cricket Division 222512.5062.506642.006432.00-39-19.50
Jassi SFirst Ball Not OutWednesday Cricket Division 212020.0090.912322.004040.00-20-20.00
Randil UFirst Ball Not OutWednesday Cricket Division 222412.0070.594621.006532.50-41-20.50
Jassi DDesi FukreyWednesday Cricket Division 2812415.5074.701724111.3829136.38-167-20.88
Harry SDesi FukreyWednesday Cricket Division 26508.3349.02131791.5017729.50-127-21.17
Ryan ScarfeDon't Blush BabyWednesday Cricket Division 258917.8088.121618112.2019639.20-107-21.40
Pankaj DDesi FukreyWednesday Cricket Division 21-3-3.00-18.754333.001919.00-22-22.00
*Quang NWhat A Shot!Wednesday Cricket Division 2100.0000100.002222.00-22-22.00
Dimi SCoconut HeelsWednesday Cricket Division 22168.0044.446621.006130.50-45-22.50
Randy GCoconut HeelsWednesday Cricket Division 2144.0022.224322.002727.00-23-23.00
Randil GCoconut HeelsWednesday Cricket Division 211616.0084.213300.003939.00-23-23.00
Dimthu UFirst Ball Not OutWednesday Cricket Division 211414.0070.002311.003737.00-23-23.00
Nuwan JCoconut HeelsWednesday Cricket Division 2177.0046.672300.003131.00-24-24.00
Peter MeredithWhat A Shot!Wednesday Cricket Division 211818.0081.822311.004343.00-25-25.00
*Reinhardt OWhat A Shot!Wednesday Cricket Division 2100.0000200.002626.00-26-26.00
Nuwan JThe Right SeedWednesday Cricket Division 22189.0043.9010621.007336.50-55-27.50
Josh TDon't Blush BabyWednesday Cricket Division 23237.6735.9410972.3310635.33-83-27.67
Kasun UThe Smart BattersWednesday Cricket Division 211414.0087.503322.004242.00-28-28.00
Chanaka ECoconut HeelsWednesday Cricket Division 211212.0080.001311.004141.00-29-29.00
Fraser FThe Right SeedWednesday Cricket Division 21-4-4.00-21.056322.002525.00-29-29.00
Rumash SThe Smart BattersWednesday Cricket Division 211414.0082.353300.004444.00-30-30.00
Vini WThe Smart BattersWednesday Cricket Division 211818.0094.742300.004848.00-30-30.00
Johan LCoconut HeelsWednesday Cricket Division 211010.0076.922322.004040.00-30-30.00
Hien 8What A Shot!Wednesday Cricket Division 21318814.4677.693446211.6258344.85-395-30.38
Amit CAryansWednesday Cricket Division 211010.0050.003322.004141.00-31-31.00
Banu UThe Smart BattersWednesday Cricket Division 212424.00141.182300.005555.00-31-31.00
Randy GThe Right SeedWednesday Cricket Division 223618.00109.094621.009849.00-62-31.00
Johnny LThe Right SeedWednesday Cricket Division 211010.0052.634322.004343.00-33-33.00
Scott MDon't Blush BabyWednesday Cricket Division 211010.0052.634300.004444.00-34-34.00
Manish UDesi FukreyWednesday Cricket Division 2100.0000433.003434.00-34-34.00
Soori SThe Smart BattersWednesday Cricket Division 211414.0077.782311.004949.00-35-35.00
Dhina GCoconut HeelsWednesday Cricket Division 211717.0073.913300.005454.00-37-37.00
Vini WFirst Ball Not OutWednesday Cricket Division 211515.0075.003300.005252.00-37-37.00
Suri SFirst Ball Not OutWednesday Cricket Division 22136.5039.396631.508944.50-76-38.00
Lucky DThe Right SeedWednesday Cricket Division 21-16-16.00-80.007322.002222.00-38-38.00
Chanaka EFirst Ball Not OutWednesday Cricket Division 2100.000.003311.003939.00-39-39.00
Ben DWhat A Shot!Wednesday Cricket Division 2177.0030.433433.004747.00-40-40.00
Chamanaka EThe Smart BattersWednesday Cricket Division 2122.0010.534322.004242.00-40-40.00
Rushan CCoconut HeelsWednesday Cricket Division 2188.0050.003300.004848.00-40-40.00
Uditha RThe Smart BattersWednesday Cricket Division 222512.5069.4410610.5011055.00-85-42.50
Shesana RThe Right SeedWednesday Cricket Division 2166.0031.583300.004949.00-43-43.00
Rasan jaynThe Right SeedWednesday Cricket Division 2100.0000322.004646.00-46-46.00
Soori SThe Right SeedWednesday Cricket Division 22-5-2.50-12.8210631.508844.00-93-46.50
Henry MBeatersWednesday Cricket Division 22-34-17.00-94.4412642.006733.50-101-50.50
Indu SThe Right SeedWednesday Cricket Division 2210.502.948631.5010251.00-101-50.50
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average