Social Cricket - Wednesday - Season 2 2021 - Wednesday Cricket Division 3 - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Jay VThe RisersWednesday Cricket Division 314343.00238.891377.00-20-20.006363.00
Victor JViral DisentegradorsWednesday Cricket Division 319999.00275.001311.003737.006262.00
Michael CThe BanditsWednesday Cricket Division 3210753.50281.581631.50168.009145.50
Jenish SThe RisersWednesday Cricket Division 315151.00231.820333.0088.004343.00
Perry SBombay Rockers 2.0Wednesday Cricket Division 314444.00275.000333.0066.003838.00
Nick ACunning StuntsWednesday Cricket Division 314343.00215.002111.0099.003434.00
Luke LGday gazzzWednesday Cricket Division 314545.00195.651333.001414.003131.00
Jonty UViral DisentegradorsWednesday Cricket Division 3313444.67248.154982.674816.008628.67
Ankit SaksenaUnited INDIESWednesday Cricket Division 313131.00182.352344.0044.002727.00
Syed UThe BanditsWednesday Cricket Division 313030.00187.501333.0044.002626.00
Naya UThe BanditsWednesday Cricket Division 3312541.67240.383972.336020.006521.67
Liam UGday gazzzWednesday Cricket Division 329447.00213.641863.005427.004020.00
Sachit CBombay Rockers 2.0Wednesday Cricket Division 328944.50217.075642.005025.003919.50
Ethan GGday gazzzWednesday Cricket Division 326834.00178.953684.003015.003819.00
Oliver StylesGday gazzzWednesday Cricket Division 31041541.50217.281630161.6022822.8018718.70
Mujubur RehmaanUnited INDIESWednesday Cricket Division 3418847.00264.7941282.0011929.756917.25
Stefan UViral DisentegradorsWednesday Cricket Division 313333.00235.710333.001616.001717.00
Rohan WayCunning StuntsWednesday Cricket Division 3937942.11231.101327151.6723726.3314215.78
Mark NCunning StuntsWednesday Cricket Division 325125.50145.715663.002110.503015.00
Angus KGday gazzzWednesday Cricket Division 3933837.56204.85928141.5621123.4412714.11
Preet BBombay Rockers 2.0Wednesday Cricket Division 3930834.22190.12927192.1119822.0011012.22
Grant DViral DisentegradorsWednesday Cricket Division 313131.00281.820322.001919.001212.00
Grant DGday gazzzWednesday Cricket Division 314040.00250.000322.002828.001212.00
Angus StrachanViral DisentegradorsWednesday Cricket Division 31135632.36160.362335222.0022520.4513111.91
Peter KempsterViral DisentegradorsWednesday Cricket Division 31039539.50193.631229191.9027627.6011911.90
Caleb BGday gazzzWednesday Cricket Division 3413433.50219.6731271.759022.504411.00
Jonty RCunning StuntsWednesday Cricket Division 3927931.00180.001528202.2218720.789210.22
Gopalkrishna Kabbinahittalu ShankarUnited INDIESWednesday Cricket Division 312626.00144.441333.001616.001010.00
Gagan SBombay Rockers 2.0Wednesday Cricket Division 3412330.75170.83712123.008621.50379.25
Micheal WBombay Rockers 2.0Wednesday Cricket Division 312727.00142.112322.001818.0099.00
Nick KerinCunning StuntsWednesday Cricket Division 314444.00244.440311.003535.0099.00
Vaneet JunejaBombay Rockers 2.0Wednesday Cricket Division 327437.00194.744631.505829.00168.00
Mike UThe BanditsWednesday Cricket Division 312828.00175.003311.002020.0088.00
Amrish SonaniThe RisersWednesday Cricket Division 3515230.40168.8981391.8011322.60397.80
David MThe BanditsWednesday Cricket Division 338829.33151.726972.336521.67237.67
Mick SThe BanditsWednesday Cricket Division 3620133.50171.79131881.3315826.33437.17
hasith pViral DisentegradorsWednesday Cricket Division 312626.00162.502322.001919.0077.00
David NThe BanditsWednesday Cricket Division 338428.00152.736972.336622.00186.00
Ayush GThe RisersWednesday Cricket Division 31024624.60139.772030232.3018618.60606.00
Shreyansh SThe RisersWednesday Cricket Division 336622.00124.536982.674916.33175.67
Casper BritzThe BanditsWednesday Cricket Division 3412832.00203.1751292.2510626.50225.50
Scott BGday gazzzWednesday Cricket Division 311818.0075.004333.001414.0044.00
Charlie FGday gazzzWednesday Cricket Division 326331.50161.546621.005527.5084.00
Jamie UCunning StuntsWednesday Cricket Division 348320.75113.7081292.256817.00153.75
Thilina GBombay Rockers 2.0Wednesday Cricket Division 3412330.75186.3661261.5011027.50133.25
Ryan FGday gazzzWednesday Cricket Division 3619031.67175.931318101.6717429.00162.67
Gaurav VBombay Rockers 2.0Wednesday Cricket Division 3717224.57133.331521162.2915522.14172.43
Simar SBombay Rockers 2.0Wednesday Cricket Division 3818723.38125.501924182.2517021.25172.13
*Ayush GThe RisersWednesday Cricket Division 3100.0000122.00-2-2.0022.00
Pom BawaBombay Rockers 2.0Wednesday Cricket Division 3410025.00142.86111292.259523.7551.25
Stefan ScambiatterraCunning StuntsWednesday Cricket Division 3926729.67163.801427182.0025928.7880.89
Amit UThe RisersWednesday Cricket Division 326030.00153.854631.505929.5010.50
Diyan UThe BanditsWednesday Cricket Division 346516.25100.00101292.256516.2500.00
Param BBombay Rockers 2.0Wednesday Cricket Division 359719.40118.291315102.009819.60-1-0.20
Keegan CThe BanditsWednesday Cricket Division 3619232.00182.8661881.3319432.33-2-0.33
Tim MThe BanditsWednesday Cricket Division 31236330.25172.042636151.2536930.75-6-0.50
Micheal UBombay Rockers 2.0Wednesday Cricket Division 312424.00126.323322.002525.00-1-1.00
Luke WGday gazzzWednesday Cricket Division 325326.50135.904610.505527.50-2-1.00
Brathvi UThe RisersWednesday Cricket Division 311313.0068.423333.001515.00-2-2.00
Tyson UGday gazzzWednesday Cricket Division 313131.00193.752311.003333.00-2-2.00
Nick GGday gazzzWednesday Cricket Division 336722.33136.733962.007525.00-8-2.67
Dion LThe BanditsWednesday Cricket Division 311818.00163.641333.002121.00-3-3.00
James BThe BanditsWednesday Cricket Division 326231.00172.220621.006834.00-6-3.00
Hugo HGday gazzzWednesday Cricket Division 323517.5077.785663.004120.50-6-3.00
Phoung TThe BanditsWednesday Cricket Division 3310735.67194.554951.6711839.33-11-3.67
Kabeer BawaBombay Rockers 2.0Wednesday Cricket Division 3820425.50136.911424192.3823429.25-30-3.75
Anand PandatThe RisersWednesday Cricket Division 3815819.75101.942124172.1318823.50-30-3.75
Jason CThe BanditsWednesday Cricket Division 313030.00230.771311.003434.00-4-4.00
Karthik Kopidesi PurushothamanUnited INDIESWednesday Cricket Division 336120.33119.616951.677324.33-12-4.00
Martin MCunning StuntsWednesday Cricket Division 323718.50115.633652.504623.00-9-4.50
Darren LeskeViral DisentegradorsWednesday Cricket Division 313333.00173.682300.003838.00-5-5.00
Chamal aViral DisentegradorsWednesday Cricket Division 311010.0052.633344.001515.00-5-5.00
Varun VaidUnited INDIESWednesday Cricket Division 3716423.43130.161521111.5719928.43-35-5.00
Deepak UThe RisersWednesday Cricket Division 324824.00126.323652.506030.00-12-6.00
Nikhil SThe RisersWednesday Cricket Division 313434.00200.000311.004040.00-6-6.00
Nikil KathiravanUnited INDIESWednesday Cricket Division 3717525.00129.63152191.2922632.29-51-7.29
Craig BerrymanViral DisentegradorsWednesday Cricket Division 348220.50115.49813102.5011228.00-30-7.50
Bill FullerViral DisentegradorsWednesday Cricket Division 312323.00135.292311.003131.00-8-8.00
Phil SGday gazzzWednesday Cricket Division 311919.0095.005322.002828.00-9-9.00
Richard FitzgeraldThe BanditsWednesday Cricket Division 31023423.40121.242630161.6032732.70-93-9.30
Jatin PandatThe RisersWednesday Cricket Division 3510420.80120.9351551.0015230.40-48-9.60
Pruthvi ShahThe RisersWednesday Cricket Division 3715321.86124.39152191.2922432.00-71-10.14
Gary AllanCunning StuntsWednesday Cricket Division 3916918.78108.331427141.5628031.11-111-12.33
Aiyan UThe BanditsWednesday Cricket Division 3122.0010.534333.001515.00-13-13.00
Tharadu UnknownViral DisentegradorsWednesday Cricket Division 3100.0000322.001313.00-13-13.00
Jacob UCunning StuntsWednesday Cricket Division 336722.33117.546951.6710635.33-39-13.00
Rob KGday gazzzWednesday Cricket Division 312828.00164.711300.004141.00-13-13.00
Samuel David HullViral DisentegradorsWednesday Cricket Division 31230225.17126.362838161.3347539.58-173-14.42
Ryan UGday gazzzWednesday Cricket Division 312727.00192.861311.004242.00-15-15.00
*Pruthvi ShahThe RisersWednesday Cricket Division 3100.0000100.001616.00-16-16.00
Nathan GloverViral DisentegradorsWednesday Cricket Division 349624.00139.1361371.7516140.25-65-16.25
Chirag GoswamiUnited INDIESWednesday Cricket Division 345914.7589.3981282.0012932.25-70-17.50
Manu KBombay Rockers 2.0Wednesday Cricket Division 3133.0016.675333.002121.00-18-18.00
Bobby GadhviThe RisersWednesday Cricket Division 35326.4039.51131591.8012525.00-93-18.60
Mandy ABombay Rockers 2.0Wednesday Cricket Division 313434.00178.950300.005353.00-19-19.00
Arjun AUnited INDIESWednesday Cricket Division 346716.7590.54121271.7514335.75-76-19.00
Harry PGday gazzzWednesday Cricket Division 399010.0056.962827161.7826429.33-174-19.33
Greg MoodyThe BanditsWednesday Cricket Division 312424.00126.321311.004444.00-20-20.00
Dharam shamalThe RisersWednesday Cricket Division 369115.1783.49151881.3321936.50-128-21.33
Sam RThe RisersWednesday Cricket Division 322010.0055.567621.006331.50-43-21.50
Vivek VijayakumarUnited INDIESWednesday Cricket Division 3713819.71111.29162171.0029241.71-154-22.00
Jason BrownThe BanditsWednesday Cricket Division 31323518.0894.383039292.2352240.15-287-22.08
Gurpreet BhattiBombay Rockers 2.0Wednesday Cricket Division 3155.0026.324311.002929.00-24-24.00
Craig BerrymanViral DisentegradorsWednesday Cricket Division 367612.6774.51141981.3322838.00-152-25.33
Brett UCunning StuntsWednesday Cricket Division 348521.25111.84121230.7519448.50-109-27.25
Brett MCunning StuntsWednesday Cricket Division 345112.7568.00181351.2516140.25-110-27.50
John BellmanViral DisentegradorsWednesday Cricket Division 322713.5087.104621.009346.50-66-33.00
Shiv YadavUnited INDIESWednesday Cricket Division 3221.004.8811621.006834.00-66-33.00
Daniel GCunning StuntsWednesday Cricket Division 3155.0022.733311.003939.00-34-34.00
Abhilash SridharaUnited INDIESWednesday Cricket Division 322211.0062.866610.509547.50-73-36.50
Che MetcalfeViral DisentegradorsWednesday Cricket Division 34338.2562.26101241.0018746.75-154-38.50
Patrick PokornyViral DisentegradorsWednesday Cricket Division 310-35-3.50-17.074433161.6039239.20-427-42.70
Jag UCunning StuntsWednesday Cricket Division 3231.507.509610.509246.00-89-44.50
Jassi SBombay Rockers 2.0Wednesday Cricket Division 3177.0043.753300.005252.00-45-45.00
Kishan SThe BanditsWednesday Cricket Division 3100.000.005300.004848.00-48-48.00
Jeremy vViral DisentegradorsWednesday Cricket Division 31-26-26.00-104.008344.003535.00-61-61.00
Dipak PatelThe RisersWednesday Cricket Division 31-17-17.00-89.476300.004646.00-63-63.00
Ed AGday gazzzWednesday Cricket Division 31-25-25.00-138.896300.004343.00-68-68.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average