Junior Cricket - Saturday - Junior Season 1/21 - Saturday Junior Cricket 2021 - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Dean FreemanKangaroos JCSaturday Junior Cricket 202112929.00290.000222.0011.002828.00
Alexander SiowStepney Strikers JCSaturday Junior Cricket 2021410927.25259.520892.25184.509122.75
caleb bKangaroos JCSaturday Junior Cricket 202112121.00210.000000.0000.002121.00
Dean FreemanStepney Strikers JCSaturday Junior Cricket 2021410125.25198.041861.50246.007719.25
Tirth ModiKangaroos JCSaturday Junior Cricket 202159819.60150.7759102.00183.608016.00
Archie UKangaroos JCSaturday Junior Cricket 202111616.00145.450233.0011.001515.00
Tirth MStepney Strikers JCSaturday Junior Cricket 202112121.00140.001200.0099.001212.00
Darcy PrinceHornets JCSaturday Junior Cricket 2021510921.80165.1541071.40499.806012.00
Noah RavenStepney Strikers JCSaturday Junior Cricket 2021511322.60209.2621151.007414.80397.80
Jimmy TayorKangaroos JCSaturday Junior Cricket 202145213.0085.255641.00215.25317.75
Seth MuthukumaranaKangaroos JCSaturday Junior Cricket 202159919.80137.505951.006312.60367.20
Shivank PaulKangaroos JCSaturday Junior Cricket 202158917.80161.8251061.206012.00295.80
Harper SkedgwellDevils JCSaturday Junior Cricket 202149423.50177.364941.007318.25215.25
Maxwell StandingDevils JCSaturday Junior Cricket 202159418.80154.1071061.207014.00244.80
Max HunterKangaroos JCSaturday Junior Cricket 202158817.60183.3311040.807715.40112.20
Preet BatraKangaroos JCSaturday Junior Cricket 202156012.00139.5321061.205611.2040.80
Arjun SureshStepney Strikers JCSaturday Junior Cricket 20215489.6069.5771171.405110.20-3-0.60
James WarwickDevils JCSaturday Junior Cricket 202156513.00100.00101140.807014.00-5-1.00
Lachlan AlmondHornets JCSaturday Junior Cricket 202159118.20130.0041030.6010320.60-12-2.40
Jasper GaudetHornets JCSaturday Junior Cricket 202159218.40164.2921120.4010921.80-17-3.40
Aiden JurdDevils JCSaturday Junior Cricket 202158817.60179.5911010.2010621.20-18-3.60
Isaac WilsonHornets JCSaturday Junior Cricket 202156913.80107.8151020.409519.00-26-5.20
Archie HarmerHornets JCSaturday Junior Cricket 20214379.2586.055851.256616.50-29-7.25
Yuvi MannKangaroos JCSaturday Junior Cricket 2021242.0044.442421.002814.00-24-12.00
Jonathan SiowStepney Strikers JCSaturday Junior Cricket 202147418.50137.044820.5012230.50-48-12.00
Haydn KamencakStepney Strikers JCSaturday Junior Cricket 202112020.00133.331300.003333.00-13-13.00
Acadia UnknownDevils JCSaturday Junior Cricket 202111515.00166.671211.002929.00-14-14.00
Sara RajguruStepney Strikers JCSaturday Junior Cricket 20215-3-0.60-4.76141171.407515.00-78-15.60
Griffin AldwinHornets JCSaturday Junior Cricket 2021551.008.2091181.608316.60-78-15.60
Nirvair SinghDevils JCSaturday Junior Cricket 2021461.509.5210820.508320.75-77-19.25
Ben WeaversDevils JCSaturday Junior Cricket 20215153.0025.0071020.4012424.80-109-21.80
Acadia UStepney Strikers JCSaturday Junior Cricket 2021111.0011.111200.002929.00-28-28.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average